Finance Department

Anil Kumar R
Joint Director (IS)
Mobile:  9446485727

Higher Education Dept.- Secretariat

Deepak Paul
Under Secretary
Mobile:  9995410123
Swapna P
Under Secretary
Mobile:  9447401236
Jayakumar B
Section Officer
Mobile:  9446502527

General Administration Department

Shaji S
Section Officer
Mobile:  9495728985
Sandhya S R
Section Officer
Mobile:  9446017752
Manoj Kumar P C
Section Officer
Mobile:  9447223350
GREESHMA R
Assistant
Mobile:  9958388997
Biju K
Section Officer
Mobile:  7025490024
Manu S
Section Officer
Mobile:  9447988009

Chemical Examiners Laboratory

Anil Kumar M
Administrative Officer
Mobile:  9895609463

Information and Public Relations

Many G
Section Officer
Mobile:  9497515328

Legal Metrology

Smitha T Nair
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9400661327

Police

Rekha D Nair
Junior Superintendent
Mobile:  9497900034

Rajbhavan

Aswathy P
Under Secretary
Mobile:  9387572976

Administration of Justice-Judiciary

SREEHARI G
Finance Officer
Mobile:  9446404886
Biju V
Section Officer HG
Mobile:  9496332848

PW-Buildings

Bindhu V
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  9447925048

Motor Vehicles Department

Sunil kumar J
Senior Superintendent (HG)
Mobile:  9446849934

Agriculture

Valsa C
Accounts Officer
Mobile:  9567600546

LSGD Engineering Wing

SAJITHKUMAR S V
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9961125731

FOREST AND WILDLIFE

Santhosh Kumar K
Head Accountant
Mobile:  9495200908

Scheduled Tribes Development

Harikumar V S
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  9400531586

Co-Operation

Ayyappan Nair T
Assistant Registrar
Mobile:  9447475480

Revenue- Land Board

Kumari Bindu S J
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9605430291

Enquiry Commissioner and Special Judge

Radhakrishnan P
Assistant (Selection Grade)
Mobile:  8590880329

Vigilance Tribunal

Radhakrishnan P
Assistant (Selection Grade)
Mobile:  8590880329
Ajayaghosh C
Assistant
Mobile:  9037344063

CJM Court-Thiruvananthapuram

Rajendran C R
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  9496142296

Legislature Secretariat

Santhakumar S
Deputy Secretary
Mobile:  9446179684

Printing

Shajida R S
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  9497477067
Jayasree S S
Junior Superintendent
Mobile:  9496369944

Ayurveda Medical Education

SINDHU P S
Accounts Officer
Mobile:  9495356970

Food Safety Department

Harikumar K R
LD Clerk 15 years HG (Not Qualified)
Mobile:  9496545404

Secretariat-Law

Sajeev S
Section Officer (H.G)
Mobile:  9539802880

Women and Child Development Department

Sreeja K S
Head Accountant
Mobile:  8547159695

Social Justice Department

Jose Francis
Junior Superintendent HG
Mobile:  9037405486

Stationery Department

Sunija R
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  8921911811

Treasuries

Kavitha C V
Sub Treasury Officer
Mobile:  7736241654

CJM Court-Kollam

Biju A
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9387942843

Scheduled Caste Development

Lekha P S
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  9497132155

Labour

Manjusha M
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  9400695537

Industrial Tribunals

Deepa P
Secretary
Mobile:  9497304060

PW-NH

Rosilin Dcruz
Junior Superintendent HG
Mobile:  9496181585

PW-Roads and Bridges

Bindu Chithambaram
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  9496881030

CJM Court-Kannur

Manoj Kumar K V
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9496703740

State Planning Board

Biju S R
Junior Superintendent
Mobile:  9645314554

Mining and Geology

Santhosh V V
Junior Superintendent
Mobile:  9400212813

Muncipal Administration

S JAYAKRISHNAN
Administrative Assistant
Mobile:  9495630642

Education - Technical

Sunil Kumar B
Senior Finance Officer (GS)
Mobile:  9895346168

Excise

Sijo C K
Preventive Officer 8 Yr HG
Mobile:  9745250051

Indian Systems of Medicine

Brinda A J
Junior Superintendent
Mobile:  9497689894

Fisheries

Balachandran R R
Junior Superintendent HG
Mobile:  9388485861

Lotteries

Pradeep B T
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9744455516

Harbour Engineering

GOPAKUMAR T G
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  8547203442

Industrial Training

Sunil Kumar K V
Junior Superintendent HG
Mobile:  9495192203

Port

Kiran S
Reserve Port Conservator
Mobile:  9539234003

Hydrographic Survey Wing

Beena A J
Head Clerk
Mobile:  9446173983

Revenue

ARUN MADHU
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9745222143

Economics and Statistics

Saseendran S
District Officer / Senior Statistical Officer
Mobile:  9995884341

Advocate General

Preetha Rani S
Deputy Secretary
Mobile:  9446060141

District Court-Kannur

Dijesh M K
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9895040704

Dairy Development

Nimmy Vincent
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9400704446

Homoeopathy

Anitha K S
U.D Clerk
Mobile:  9496329442

Kerala State Audit Department

Sathi A
Audit Officer (H.G)
Mobile:  9497571459

Public Library

Rajesh C
Junior Supdt
Mobile:  9446233805

Archives

Asok Kumar R
Archivist
Mobile:  9495871627

Department of Civil Supplies and Consumer Affairs

Bindu R Nair
HEAD CLERK
Mobile:  8547491319

KIRTADS

GULSAN V P
Junior Superintendent II HG
Mobile:  9846164151

Museums and Zoos

Kumari Deepa R S
Junior Superintendent
Mobile:  9446131871

Tourism

Manjusha B
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  9895951205

Registration

Sreevisakh M Girinath
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  9495121705

State Water Transport

Jyothi S Nair
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  7907248230

Education (Collegiate)

Jayakrishnan B S
Accounts officer
Mobile:  8907288173

National Cadet Corps

Smithesh S R
Junior Supdt(HG)
Mobile:  9496328038

Industries and Commerce

NISHAND S
Asst.District Industries Officer
Mobile:  9947782744

Animal Husbandry

Sudhesh A
Junior Superintendent
Mobile:  9447638950

Survey and Land Records

Sreekanth T
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  7909113028

Soil Survey and Soil Conservation

Krishna K I
Junior Superintendent
Mobile:  9446488513

Fire Force

Santhosh Kumar K
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  9497920009

Homoeopathic Medical Colleges

Jayanthi S S
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9496402473

University Appellate Tribunal

Lathika T
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  8075106232

Education (Vocational Higher Secondary)

Lizy TC
Junior Superintendent (HG)
Mobile:  9447877145

PANCHAYATS

Harikrishnan G
Administrative Assistant
Mobile:  9496040608

State Goods and Services Tax

SINDHU L
Assistant Commissioner -I
Mobile:  9447786357

Town Planning

Jayachandran K P
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  9495311587

Public Service Commission

Medini K R
Section Officer(HG)
Mobile:  9400063079

Drugs Control Department

Ratheesh Kumar R
Clerk
Mobile:  9895314353

District Court-Idukki

HABIBULLA C M
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9495036676

District Court-Kollam

Santhosh K
Junior Superintendent
Mobile:  9847478345

PW-Irrigation

Ambilimol M
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  9446271671
MEENAKUMARI C
Junior Superintendent HG
Mobile:  9400902454
Anil John
Junior Superintendent
Mobile:  7025062675
Prakasan Paikkuchalil
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9495049339
SATHEESH V BHAT
Clerk
Mobile:  9995942772

CJM Court-Kasaragod

Aneesh K V
Bench Clerk Gr II
Mobile:  9847636409

Electrical Inspectorate

Jose D
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9495303253

District Court-Alappuzha

SUDHAKARAN NAIR G
Junior Superintendent
Mobile:  9446369572

CJM Court-Ernakulam

shamon chacko
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9446986201

Rural Development

Anil Kumar P
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9496225332

Sainik Welfare

SURESH KUMAR T
Head Accountant/Head Clerk
Mobile:  9446081465

CJM Court-Malappuram

JOJI K THOMAS
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9447844536

Education (Higher Secondary)

Praveen Kumar P
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9495307748

District Court-Pathanamthitta

JOSE PRADEESH A E
Junior Superintendent
Mobile:  9567223613

CJM Court-Pathanamthitta

JYOTHI P D
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  9605922516

State Insurance

Surumi A S
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9995704548

Education (General)

Ferdenant V A
Junior Superintendent
Mobile:  9745453721

CJM Court-Kottayam

Anoopmon V R
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9605280283

CJM Court-Idukki

Shaji M A
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  9496340219

District Court-Palakkad

Pradeep M
Junior Superintendent
Mobile:  9446021072

District Court-Thrissur

Dinesh Kumar E A
Sheristadar
Mobile:  9446055697

CJM Court-Palakkad

Manu K P
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  9447945531

CJM Court-Kozhikode

Anitha K
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9745972329

District Court-Wayanad

Abdul Rasheed E K
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9497833634

CJM Court-Wayanad

K K Sujatha
Senior Superintendent
Mobile:  9744623310

CJM Court-Thrissur

Saleesh M R
Accountant
Mobile:  9995477495

Kerala Administrative Tribunal

RENJUMON R
Section Officer
Mobile:  9895332109

Sports and Youth Affairs

RIBI I R
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9495401972

Factories and Boilers

Jeena Lazar
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9497848798

CJM Court-Alappuzha

THRISHNA RAJENDRAN
Head Clerk
Mobile:  9446438060

District Court-Thiruvananthapuram

Divya S
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  6282365012

Vigilance

SAJANI N S
Clerk
Mobile:  9446682802

Land Use Board

Aji S
Assistant Director(Agricultural)
Mobile:  9447470017

District Court-Kasaragod

ANUREKHA M
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9446770953

Medical Education

Renjith N
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9846542451

National Employment Service

ANILKUMAR K
Clerk
Mobile:  9947398188

Culture

Abilash R
Head Clerk
Mobile:  9497163747

Backward Communities Development

Rophin KR
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9946698830

Insurance Medical Services

ANJANA K R
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  8281709154

District Court-Kozhikode

GEETHU N
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9747703236

Jails

ANAND V S
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9809080107

Ground Water

RATHEESH A S
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9846055141

District Court-Malappuram

DIVYA T
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9746294108

HINDU RELIGIOUS AND CHARITABLE ENDOWMENT

MANOJ KUMAR K P
Deputy Commissioner
Mobile:  6238351760

Archaeology

JASNA K
Clerk
Mobile:  9809841982

District Court-Kottayam

SREEJITH K S
Senior Clerk
Mobile:  9747322398

District Court-Ernakulam

Binumon K H
Clerk
Mobile:  9020438422

LOKAYUKTA

Nancy George N
Typist Gr.II
Mobile:  9496493727

Health Services

Aswani Kurup M
Clerk
Mobile:  9446523173